Wettkampftermine 2020

Datum Art der Veranstaltung Ort
04.01. Lehrgang Löffingen
11.01. Hallensportfest Aktive - U12 Löffingen
18.01. BW Hallenmeeting Aktive /MWU20 Sindelfingen/WÜ
19.01. BW Jugend U18/WLV-Jugen U16 Sindelfingen/WÜ
25./26.01. BW Seniorenhallenmeisterschaften Sindelfingen/WÜ
25./26.01. BW Halle Aktive/U20 Mannheim
01./02.02. DM Mehrkampf Halle U 18-Aktive Leverkusen
08./09.02. Süddeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive/U18 Sindelfingen/WÜ
15.02. BW Crossmeisterschaften Weinstadt/WÜ
15.02. KILA Wettkampf Löffingen
15./16.02. DM Halle Jugend U20 Neubrandenburg
22.02. BLV Halle U20/U18 Mannheim
23.02. BLV Halle U16 Mannheim
11.03. Kreistag im Jägerhaus Neustadt
14./15.03. BW Winterwurf U16 Hammer Waiblingen/WÜ
15.03. BLV & WLV Winterwurf U16 (Diskus, Speer) Rechberghausen/WÜ
29.03. Freiburg Marathon mit KILA Freiburg
03.04. Kreiswaldlaufmeisterschaften Kappel
18.04. Schwarzwälder Werfercup Löffingen
02./03.05. Regio Mehrkampf Rheinfelden
09.05. Blockwettkämpfe   Wehr
09.05. Blockwettkämpfe Kreis Neustadt/Schwarzwald-Baar VS Ort noch offen
09. od. 10.05. BLV BxMM Finale N.N.
10.05. Schluchseelauf  
16.05. Bahneröffnung Schüler/Jugend Mehrkampf & KILA Neustadt
  Kurz- und Langstaffeln Donaueschingen
21.05. BW Staffelmeisterschaften Freiburg
21.05. Regio Einzel Lörrach 
  Sprintmeeting Kirchzarten
13.06. BW Meisterschaften Aktive N.N.
14.06. BW Meisterschaften U23 Walldorf
13./14.06. BW Seniorenmeisterschaften N.N.
22.06. Läuferabend Eisenbach
27.06. KILA Wettkampf Bonndorf
27./28.06. BLV Block U16/U14, Mehrkampf U16 Konstanz
30.06. Kreismeisterschaften Speer/Kugel/Diskus Neustadt
04.07. Schwarzwälder Alterstreffen, Kreiseinzel U12-Aktive Löffingen
04./05.07. BW U18/U20 N.N.
14.07. BJMM, BSMM, BAMM Lenzkirch
18.07. BLV Einzel Meisterschaften Aktive/U20-18 Lörrach
19.07. BLV U14 Vierkampf N.N.
24.07. Crosslauf Eisenbach
25.07. BLV Einzel Meisterschaften U16 N.N.
31.07. Nachtmeeting (Kreis Oberrhein) Rheinfelden
08./09.08. DM Blockwettkämpfe U16 Markt Schwaben
21.-23.08. DM Mehrkampf U16 - Aktive Vaterstetten
19.09. Karl-Schubnell-Sportfest, Kreis Einzel Neustadt
26./27.09. BLV Endkampf BSMM Eppelheim
03.10. Kreisvergleichskampf Hegau-Bodensee